Plan Lekcji.


1 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08.00
08.45
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

08.55
09.40
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
IK
j.angielski
32
09.50
10.35
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30


MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
WS
religia
32
10.45
11.30
WS
religia
30
MW
wf
dsg

MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
11.50
12.35
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

MW
wf
dsg
MW
wf
msg
12.55
13.40
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
IK
j.angielski
30

MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
13.50
14.35
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

14.45
15.30
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30
MW
e.wczesnosz.
30

1 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
8.55
9.40
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
9.50
10.35
RR
wf
msg
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
10.45
11.30
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
WS
religia
32
RR
wf
msg
11.50
12.35
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
wf
msg
IK
j.angielski
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
12.55
13.40
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
13.50
14.35
WS
religia
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31
14.45
15.30
IK
j.angielski
31
RR
e.wczesnosz.
31

1 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
8.55
9.40
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
9.50
10.35
HC
wf
msg
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
10.45
11.30
DZ
j.angielski
32
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
11.50
12.35
HC
wf
msg
HC
e.wczesnosz.
31
HC
wf
msg
12.55
13.40
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
HC
e.wczesnosz.
32
DZ
j.angielski
32
WS
religia
32
13.50
14.35
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
HC
e.wczesnosz.
32
14.45
15.30
HC
e.wczesnosz.
30
WS
religia
32

2 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
8.55
9.40

BS
e.wczesnosz.
32

BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
9.50
10.35
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
10.45
11.30
BS
wf
dsg
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
wf
msg
WS
religia
11
11.50
12.35
IK
j.angielski
32
WS
religia
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
12.55
13.40
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
wf
msg
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
13.50
14.35
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
IK
j.angielski
32
14.45
15.30
BS
e.wczesnosz.
32
AT
e.plastyczna
32

3 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32

DZ
j.angielski
32
8.55
9.40
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
60
9.50
10.35
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
AT
e.plastyczna
11
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
55
10.45
11.30
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32
WS
religia
30
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32
11.50
12.35
DZ
j.angielski
60
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
52
AB
wf
basen
12.55
13.40
AB
wf
dsg
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
52
AB
wf
basen
13.50
14.35
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
AB
e.wczesnoszk.
32
14.45
15.30
WS
religia
32

3 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
30

8.55
9.40
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
30

9.50
10.35
AT
e.plastyczna
11
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
IK
j.angielski
57
10.45
11.30
IK
j.angielski
11
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
VB
wf
dsg
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
11.50
12.35
WS
religia
30
WS
religia
30
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
12.55
13.40
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
wf
basen
13.50
14.35
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
wf
basen
14.45
15.30
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53

3 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45

BB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
8.55
9.40
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
60
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
9.50
10.35
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
10.45
11.30
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
BB
wf
dsg
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
58
11.50
12.35
AT
e.plastyczna
11
WS
religia
11
BB
wf
basen
12.55
13.40
DZ
j.angielski
31
WS
religia
55
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
BB
wf
basen
13.50
14.35
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
DZ
j.angielski
58
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30
14.45
15.30
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
31
BB
e.wczesnoszk.
30

3 d


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
32
AZ
j.angielski
58

BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53
AT
e.plastyczna
53
8.55
9.40
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
32
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
60
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
60
WS
religia
53
9.50
10.35
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
32
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
60
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
60
AT
j.angielski
53
10.45
11.30
BV
wf
msg
WS
religia
11
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
60
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53
11.50
12.35
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
e.wczesnoszk.
53
12.55
13.40
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
wf
basen
13.50
14.35
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53
VB
wf
basen
14.45
15.30
BV
e.wczesnoszk.
53

4 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
KF
matematyka
08
MI
wf
msg
EP
plastyka
60
8.55
9.40
MA
j.polski
08
SY
historia
52
DZ
j.angielski
11
9.50
10.35
PD
zaj.wych
60
MA
j.polski
58
MI
wf
msg
10.45
11.30

informatyka
55
MA
j.polski
58
KF
matematyka
08
11.50
12.35
TH
przyroda
56
DZ
j.angielski
55
MA
j.polski
58
12.55
13.40
WS
religia
52
DZ
j.angielski
58
PD
muzyka
60
MA
j.polski
08
WS
religia
11
13.50
14.35

technika
55
KF
matematyka
08
TH
przyroda
57
14.45
15.30
MI
wf
msg
MI
wf
dsg
KF
matematyka
08

4 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
MK
matematyka
52
EO
j.polski
56
AI
zaj.wych
57
8.55
9.40
AI
przyroda
57
MI
wf
msg
MI
wf
msg
9.50
10.35

informatyka
55
AI
przyroda
57
EO
j.polski
56
10.45
11.30
EO
j.polski
56
DZ
j.angielski
53
MK
matematyka
52
EO
j.polski
56
11.50
12.35
EP
muzyka
11
MI
wf
dsg
MK
matematyka
52

technika
55
WS
religia
11
12.55
13.40
MI
wf
msg
GO
historia
06
EO
j.polski
56
DZ
j.angielski
53
13.50
14.35
EP
plastyka
60
MK
matematyka
52
WS
religia
11
14.45
15.30
DZ
j.angielski
58

4 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
EO
j.polski
56
DW
religia
52
8.55
9.40
EO
j.polski
56

informatyka
55
EO
j.polski
56

technika
55
9.50
10.35
KF
matematyka
08
TH
przyroda
57
IK
j.angielski
53
KF
matematyka
08
10.45
11.30
SB
wf
dsg
EP
muzyka
60
KF
matematyka
55
SB
wf
dsg
11.50
12.35
SY
historia
56
SB
wf
dsg
EO
j.polski
56
IK
j.angielski
06
12.55
13.40
KF
matematyka
08
EP
plastyka
11
EO
j.polski
59
13.50
14.35
IK
j.angielski
59
IK
zaj.wych
58
SB
wf
dsg
14.45
15.30
DW
religia
52
TH
przyroda
57

4 d


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
RF
kosz
dsg
RF
kosz
dsg
8.55
9.40
RF
kosz
dsg
TH
przyroda
56
KF
matematyka
06
DW
religia
11
RF
kosz
dsg
9.50
10.35
IK
j.angielski
52

informatyka
55
MI
wf
dsg
GO
j.polski
59
KF
matematyka
08
10.45
11.30
KF
matematyka
08
SY
historia
56
GO
j.polski
59
GO
j.polski
59
GO
j.polski
59
11.50
12.35

technika
55
IK
j.angielski
58
IK
j.angielski
08
KF
matematyka
08
12.55
13.40
GO
j.polski
59
MI
wf
dsg
DW
religia
11
TH
przyroda
57
13.50
14.35
MI
wf
msg
MI
wf
dsg
EP
plastyka
59
14.45
15.30
EP
zaj.wych
60
EP
muzyka
60
RF
kosz
dsg
15.40
16.25
RF
kosz
dsg

5 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45

zaj.technicz
55

zaj.komputer
55
AI
przyroda
57
EO
WDŻwR
56
8.55
9.40
DW
religia
06
MA
j.polski
59
DZ
j.angielski
58
WM
matematyka
53
9.50
10.35
WM
matematyka
53
MA
j.polski
59
EP
plastyka
60
DW
religia
11
10.45
11.30
WM
matematyka
53
DZ
j.angielski
58
JA
wf
msg
MA
j.polski
08
11.50
12.35
AI
przyroda
58
JA
wf
msg
JA
wf
msg
JA
wf
dsg
12.55
13.40
MA
j.polski
53
WM
matematyka
53
SY
hist. i społ
06
AI
przyroda
57
13.50
14.35
MA
j.polski
53
DZ
j.angielski
08
MA
j.poski
58
14.45
15.30
MA
godz.wych
53
PD
muzyka
60

5 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
TH
przyroda
57
MA
j.polski
06
8.55
9.40
PD
muzyka
60
DW
religia
52
MA
j.polski
06
AS
j.angielski
06
9.50
10.35
SB
wf
dsg
MK
matematyka
52
MK
matematyka
52
MK
matematyka
06
10.45
11.30
MA
j.polski
59
AS
j.angielski
06

zaj.komputer
55
SB
wf
dsg
11.50
12.35
MA
j.polski
59
AS
godz.wych
06
MA
j.polski
58
SY
hist. i społ
06
DW
religia
52
12.55
13.40
TH
przyroda
57
SB
wf
msg
TH
przyroda
58
SB
wf
dsg
MA
j.polski
58
13.50
14.35
AS
j.angielski
58
EP
plastyka
60
MK
matematyka
52
WDŻwR
EO
56
14.45
15.30

zaj.technicz
55

5 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
TT
j.polski
59
TT
j.polski
59
SB
wf
dsg
8.55
9.40
TT
j.polski
59
TT
godz.wych
59
TT
j.polski
58
AI
przyroda
57
9.50
10.35
AI
przyroda
57
DZ
j.angielski
58
DZ
j.angielski
06
AI
przyroda
57
DZ
j.angielski
11
10.45
11.30
DW
religia
06

zaj.komputer
55
EP
plastyka
11
SY
hist. i społ
06
MK
matematyka
52
11.50
12.35
SB
wf
dsg
MK
matematyka
52
PD
muzyka
60
SB
wf
dsg
12.55
13.40

zaj.technicz
55
TT
j.polski
59
MK
matematyka
52
TT
j.polski
08
13.50
14.35
MK
matematyka
52
DW
religia
11
SB
wf
dsg
EO
WDŻiR
06
14.45
15.30

6 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
JA
wf
dsg
JA
wf
dsg
MK
matematyka
52
8.55
9.40
GG
przyroda
57
GG
przyroda
57
GG
przyroda
57
9.50
10.35
AS
j.angielski
06
DW
religia
11
SY
hist. i społ
06
10.45
11.30
JA
wf
dsg
GO
j.polski
57
MK
matematyka
52
JA
wf
dsg
11.50
12.35
MK
matematyka
52
GO
j.polski
57
AS
j.angielski
06
GO
j.polski
59
GO
j.polski
55
12.55
13.40
EP
plastyka
60
MK
matematyka
52
GO
j.polski
59
PD
muzyka
60
MK
matematyka
52
13.50
14.35
SY
hist. i społ
56

zaj.technicz
55

zaj.komputer
55
DW
religia
52
14.45
15.30
GO
j.polski
56
GO
godz.wych
59
AS
j.angielski
06

6 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
KF
matematyka
06
KF
matematyka
08
8.55
9.40
AS
j.angielski
06
JA
wf
dsg
KF
matematyka
08
9.50
10.35
DW
religia
06
SY
hist. i społ
56
TT
j.polski
59
JA
wf
msg
10.45
11.30
TT
j.polski
60
TT
j.polski
59
AI
przyroda
57
DW
religia
11
AI
przyroda
57
11.50
12.35
JA
wf
dsg
TT
j.polski
59
EP
plastyka
11
AI
przyroda
57
KF
matematyka
08
12.55
13.40
KF
matematyka
08
JA
wf
msg
AS
j.angielski
06
TT
j.polski
59
PD
muzyka
60
13.50
14.35
KF
godz.wych
08
SY
hist. i społ
56
TT
j.polski
59

zaj.komputer
55
14.45
15.30
AS
j.angielski
06

zaj.technicz
55

6 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
IK
j.angielski
60
SY
hist. i społ
53
KF
matematyka
08
8.55
9.40

zaj.komputer
55
SB
wf
dsg
KF
matematyka
08
9.50
10.35
EO
j.polski
56
KF
matematyka
55
EO
j.polski
56
EP
plastyka
60
10.45
11.30
AI
przyroda
57
KF
matematyka
53
EO
j.polski
56
EO
j.polski
56
IK
j.angielski
06
11.50
12.35
KF
matematyka
08
SB
wf
msg
AI
przyroda
57
EO
j.polski
59
12.55
13.40
SY
hist. i społ
56
DW
religia
11
SB
wf
dsg
DW
religia
06
13.50
14.35
SB
wf
dsg
EO
j.polski
56
PD
muzyka
60
AI
przyroda
06
14.45
15.30

zaj.technicz
55
EO
godz.wych
56
IK
j.angielski
58

7 a


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
DZ
j.angielski
58
AI
biologia
57
EO
j.polski
56
8.55
9.40
JA
wf
dsg
DW
religia
11
EO
j.polski
56
EO
j.polski
56
9.50
10.35
WM
matematyka
53
BI
chemia
08
WM
matematyka
53
MR
fizyka
52
10.45
11.30
BI
chemia
08
WM
matematyka
08
DZ
j.angielski
53
JA
wf
dsg
11.50
12.35
WM
matematyka
53
EP
plastyka
60
EO
j.polski
56
DZ
zaj.wych
58
DZ
j.angielski
60
12.55
13.40
KD
j.niemiecki
06
EO
j.polski
56
SY
historia
56
JA wf
msg

informatyka
55
13.50
14.35
JO
geografia
57
AI
biologia
55
KD
j.niemiecki
08
PD
muzyka
60
14.45
15.30
JA
wf
dsg
MR
fizyka
57
JO
geografia
57
SY
WDŻiR
52
15.40
16.25
SY
historia
56
DW
religia
52

7 b


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
DW
religia
06

informatyka
55
AS
j.angielski
06
8.55
9.40
MK
matematyka
52
BI
chemia
08
BI
chemia
08
MK
matematyka
52
MR
fizyka
52
9.50
10.35
TT
j.polski
59
JA
wf
dsg
MK
matematyka
52
TT
j.polski
58
JA
wf
dsg
10.45
11.30
MK
zaj.wych
52
MK
matematyka
52
SY
historia
06
TT
j.polski
58
TT
j.polski
55
11.50
12.35
JO
geografia
57
DW
religia
08
JA
wf
dsg
EP
plastyka
60
AI
biologia
57
12.55
13.40
JA
wf
dsg
EP
muzyka
60
KD
j.niemiecki
08
AI
biologia
58
SY
historia
56
13.50
14.35
KD
j.niemiecki
06
AS
j.angielski
06
JO
geografia
57
SY
WDŻiR
52
14.45
15.30
TT
j.polski
59
AS
j.angielski
06
15.40
16.25
MR
fizyka
57

7 c


GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
8.00
8.45
WM
matematyka
53
BI
chemia
08
DW
religia
59
MR
fizyka
52
8.55
9.40
WM
matematyka
53
WM
matematyka
53
GO
j.polski
59
GO
j.polski
59
9.50
10.35
BI
chemia
08
SY
historia
56
SB
wf
dsg
GO
j.polski
59
10.45
11.30
SB
wf
msg
PD
muzyka
60
AI
biologia
57
EP
plastyka
60
11.50
12.35
KD
j.niemiecki
06

informatyka
55
GO
j.polski
59
WM
matematyka
53
SY
historia
56
12.55
13.40
SB
wf
dsg
AI
biologia
57
JO
geografia
57

zaj.wych
55
SB
wf
dsg
13.50
14.35
GO
j.polski
59
MR
fizyka
57
DW
religia
58
AS
j.angielski
06
SY
WDŻiR
56
14.45
15.30
JO
geografia
57
AS
j.angielski
06
KD
j.niemiecki
08
15.40
16.25
AS
j.angielski
06

© sp45.bydgoszcz.pl E-mail: zsnr6@bip.oswiata.bydgoszcz.pl